Yokoyama Yui

AKB48 Team 8 Aomori Representative

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • TikTok

Japanese: 横山結衣

Nickname: Yokochan

Prefecture: Aomori

Age: 20

Height: 160cm

Birthday: February 22, 2001

Blood type: O

Hobbies: Nail art, dance practice

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8 and Team K

Debuted: April 3, 2014

Title:

  • "Tohoku GENKI Project" Promotion Ambassador

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube