Utada Hatsuka

AKB48 Team 8 Aichi Representative

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • TikTok

Japanese: 歌田初夏

Nickname: Hattsu

Prefecture: Aichi

Age: 19

Birthday: July 8, 2002

Blood type: A

Height: 159cm

Hobbies: Playing table tennis with friends

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8 and Team 4

Debuted: June 25, 2016

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube