Uemi Sorano

AKB48 Team 8 Miyazaki Representative

  • Facebook

Japanese: 上見天乃

Nickname: Soranon

Prefecture: Miyazaki

Age: 20

Birthday: July 15, 2001

Blood type: AB

Height: 157.3cm

Hobbies: Listening to music, watching dramas, traveling

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8

Debuted: October 14, 2019

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube