Takaoka Kaoru

AKB48 Team 8 Ehime Representative

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram

Japanese: 高岡薫

Nickname: Kaorunba

Prefecture: Ehime

Age: 20

Birthday: November 29, 2000

Blood type: A

Height: 152.3cm

Hobbies: Reading manga, drawing, singing, playing sanshin and violin

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8 and Team 4

Debuted: April 3, 2014

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube