Takahashi Sayaka | AKB48 Team8

Takahashi Sayaka

AKB48 Team 8 Nagano Representative

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram

Japanese: 髙橋彩香

Nickname: Sayarin

Prefecture: Nagano

Age: 18

Birthday: November 22, 2001

Blood type: O

Height: 160cm

Hobbies: Singing, listening to music

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8 and Team 4

Debuted: December 9, 2016

Title:

  • Nagano Blood Donation Promotion Girl

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

Join the Team 8 Discord Channel to chat with other fans and obtain the latest news!

Share this site with your friends!

This website is published on May 15th, 2020 

© 2020 Team8 Daily. Created by Yumeno