Shiobara Karin

AKB48 Team 8 Niigata Representative

  • Facebook

Japanese: 塩原香凜

Nickname: Karinrin

Prefecture: Niigata

Age: 15

Birthday: March 27, 2005

Blood type: AB

Height: 161cm

Hobbies: Flute

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8

Debuted: October 14, 2019

More Info: N/A

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube