Sato Akari

AKB48 Team 8 Miyagi Representative

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram

Japanese: 佐藤朱

Nickname: Akarin

Prefecture: Miyagi

Age: 24

Height: 170.5cm

Birthday: November 9, 1996

Blood type: A

Hobbies: Tennis, smile

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8 and Team B

Debuted: April 3, 2014

Title:

  • "Tohoku GENKI Project" Promotion Ambassador

  • Miyagi Bond Ambassador

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube