Onoue Mizuki

AKB48 Team 8 Nagasaki Representative

  • Facebook

Japanese: 尾上美月

Nickname: Omizuki

Prefecture: Nagasaki

Age: 21

Birthday: May 22, 2000

Blood type: B

Height: 161cm

Hobbies: Soccer, reading, watching idols

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8

Debuted: November 9, 2019

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube