Okuhara Hinako

AKB48 Team 8 Shimane Representative

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • TikTok

Japanese: 奥原妃奈子

Nickname: Hiina

Prefecture: Shimane

Age: 17

Birthday: November 18, 2003

Blood type: O

Height: 152cm

Hobbies: Making confectionery, twins dance

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8 and Team B

Debuted: November 19, 2017

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube