Okabe Rin

AKB48 Team 8 Ibaraki Representative

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram

Japanese: 岡部麟

Nickname: Rinrin, Berin

Prefecture: Ibaraki

Age: 24

Birthday: November 7, 1996

Blood type: Unknown

Height: 159cm

Hobbies: Listening to music, walking

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8 and Captain of Team A

Debuted: April 3, 2014

Title:

  • Ibaraki Ambassador

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube