Oguri Yui

AKB48 Team 8 Tokyo Representative

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram

Japanese: 小栗有以

Nickname: Yuiyui

Prefecture: Tokyo

Age: 18

Birthday: December 26, 2001

Blood type: Unknown

Height: 163cm

Hobbies: Photography

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8 and Team A

Debuted: April 3, 2014

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

Follow us on Twitter to get the latest information of Team 8 !
  • Twitter

Share this site with your friends!

This website is published on May 15th, 2020 

© 2020 Team8 Daily. Created by Yumeno