Oda Erina

AKB48 Team 8 Kanagawa Representative

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram

Japanese: 小田えりな

Nickname: Odaeri

Prefecture: Kanagawa

Age: 24

Birthday: April 25, 1997

Blood type: A

Height: 166cm

Hobbies: Singing, playing guitar

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8 and Team K

Debuted: April 3, 2014

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube