Miyazato Rira

AKB48 Team 8 Okinawa Representative

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • TikTok

Japanese: 宮里莉羅

Nickname: Ranri

Prefecture: Okinawa

Age: 19

Birthday: March 30, 2002

Blood type: O

Height: 164cm

Hobbies: Piano, calligraphy

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8 and Team 4

Debuted: April 3, 2014

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube