Mitomo Mashiro

AKB48 Team 8 Yamagata Representative

  • TikTok
  • Facebook

Japanese: 御供茉白

Nickname: Macchan, Mashiro

Prefecture: Yamagata

Age: 15

Height: 157cm

Birthday: November 25, 2005

Blood type: AB

Hobbies: Sleeping, talking, listening to music

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8

Debuted: August 8, 2018

Title:

  • "Tohoku GENKI Project" Promotion Ambassador

More Info: Stage48

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube