Matsumura Miku

AKB48 Team 8 Mie Representative

  • Facebook

Japanese: 松村美紅

Nickname: Mittsun

Prefecture: Mie

Age: 17

Birthday: February 7, 2004

Blood type: A

Height: 151cm

Hobbies: Listening to music, watching idol videos

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8

Debuted: October 14, 2019

More Info: N/A

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube