Kawahara Misaki

AKB48 Team 8 Saga Representative

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • TikTok

Japanese: 川原美咲

Nickname: Missa

Prefecture: Saga

Age: 18

Birthday: April 3, 2002

Blood type: A

Height: 154cm

Hobbies: Talking with friends

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8 and Team B

Debuted: August 8, 2017

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

Follow us on Twitter to get the latest information of Team 8 !
  • Twitter

Share this site with your friends!

This website is published on May 15th, 2020 

© 2020 Team8 Daily. Created by Yumeno