Kamachi Yukina

AKB48 Team 8 Okayama Representative

  • Facebook

Japanese: 蒲地志奈

Nickname: Yukkina, Yukina

Prefecture: Okayama

Age: 21

Birthday: January 22, 2000

Blood type: A

Height: 159.2cm

Hobbies: Juggling

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8

Debuted: October 6, 2019

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube