Inoue Miyu

AKB48 Team 8 Iwate Representative

  • Facebook

Japanese: 井上美優

Nickname: Miyuko

Prefecture: Iwate

Age: 19

Height: 161cm

Birthday: September 19, 2001

Blood type: A

Hobbies: Sports, Anime

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8

Debuted: October 13, 2019

Title:

  • "Tohoku GENKI Project" Promotion Ambassador

More Info: N/A

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube