Honda Hitomi

AKB48 Team 8 Tochigi Representative

  • Instagram
  • Twitter

Japanese: 本田仁美

Nickname: Hiichan

Prefecture: Tochigi

Age: 20

Birthday: October 6, 2001

Blood type: A

Height: 158cm

Hobbies: Dancing

Team

  • A member of AKB48 Team 8 and Team B

  • Former member of IZ*ONE

Title:

  • Tochigi Mirai Ambassador

  • Producer of Cosmetic Brand NOTONE

Debuted: April 3, 2014

More Info: Stage48 Wiki  Kprofiles

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube