Hirano Hikaru

AKB48 Team 8 Ishikawa Representative

  • Facebook
  • Instagram

Japanese: 平野ひかる

Nickname: Hikarun

Prefecture: Ishikawa

Age: 18

Birthday: January 29, 2003

Blood type: O

Height: 152cm

Hobbies: Singing in karaoke

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8 and Team 4

Debuted: December 9, 2016

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube