Hidaritomo Ayaka

AKB48 Team 8 Yamanashi Representative

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram

Japanese: 左伴彩佳

Nickname: Hidaaya

Prefecture: Yamanashi

Age: 23

Birthday: July 29, 1998

Blood type: A

Height: 155cm

Hobbies: Making confectionery, eating sweets

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8 and Team K

Debuted: April 3, 2014

Title: 

  • Fujiyoshida Hometown Supporter

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube