Hashimoto Haruna | AKB48 Team8

Hashimoto Haruna

AKB48 Team 8 Toyama Representative

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram

Japanese: 橋本陽菜

Nickname: Harupyon

Prefecture: Toyama

Age: 20

Birthday: May 25, 2000

Blood type: A

Height: 150cm

Hobbies: Listening to music

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8 and Team B

Debuted: April 3, 2014

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

Join the Team 8 Discord Channel to chat with other fans and obtain the latest news!

Share this site with your friends!

This website is published on May 15th, 2020 

© 2020 Team8 Daily. Created by Yumeno