Hasegawa Momoka | AKB48 Team8

Hasegawa Momoka

AKB48 Team 8 Fukushima Representative

  • Facebook

Japanese: 長谷川百々花

Nickname: Hasemomo

Prefecture: Fukushima

Age: 13

Height: 159cm

Birthday: December 14, 2006

Blood type: Unknown

Hobbies: Saxophone

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8

Debuted: October 13, 2019

Title:

  • "Tohoku GENKI Project" Promotion Ambassador

More Info: N/A

Join the Team 8 Discord Channel to chat with other fans and obtain the latest news!

Share this site with your friends!

This website is published on May 15th, 2020 

© 2020 Team8 Daily. Created by Yumeno