Hama Sayuna

AKB48 Team 8 Shiga Representative

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • TikTok

Japanese: 濵咲友菜

Nickname: Hamachan

Prefecture: Shiga

Age: 19

Birthday: August 20, 2001

Blood type: A

Height: 150.8cm

Hobbies: Eating

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8 and Team 4

Debuted: April 3, 2014

Title:

  • Shiga Blood Donation Promotion Girl

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube