Fukutome Mitsuho

AKB48 Team 8 Hyogo Representative

  • Facebook

Japanese: 福留光帆

Nickname: Fukutome, Tomechan

Prefecture: Hyogo

Age: 17

Birthday: October 22, 2003

Blood type: A

Height: 153cm

Hobbies: Making confectionery

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8

Debuted: October 6, 2019

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube