Fujizono Rei

AKB48 Team 8 Kagoshima Representative

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram

Japanese: 藤園麗

Nickname: Reichan

Prefecture: Kagoshima

Age: 16

Birthday: January 18, 2005

Blood type: O

Height: 146cm

Hobbies: Listening to music

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8

Debuted: October 20, 2018

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube