Okumoto Hinano

AKB48 Team 8 Hiroshima Representative

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • TikTok

Japanese: 奥本陽菜

Nickname: Nonnon

Prefecture: Hiroshima

Age: 17

Birthday: October 9, 2003

Blood type: O

Height: 169cm

Hobbies: Twins dance

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8 and Team A

Debuted: September 2, 2017

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

News

Translation

Member

Music

FAQ

Calendar

About

  • YouTube

YouTube