Suzuki Yuka

AKB48 Team 8 Shizuoka Representative

  • Facebook

Japanese: 鈴木優香

Nickname: Yukarin

Prefecture: Shizuoka

Age: 20

Birthday: August 15, 2000

Blood type: AB

Height: 163cm

Hobbies: Playing with dogs

Team: A member of AKB48 Team 8

Debuted: October 14, 2019

More Info: Stage48 Wiki

Follow us on Twitter to get the latest information of Team 8 !
  • Twitter

Share this site with your friends!

This website is published on May 15th, 2020 

© 2020 Team8 Daily. Created by Yumeno